Utmost Cup

Вікова категорія U11

Учасники

Атлет
Атлет

Київ, Україна

І місце
Чорноморець
Чорноморець

Одеса, Україна

ІІ місце
ДЮСШ Ватутіно
ДЮСШ Ватутіно

Ватутіно, Україна

ІІІ місце
Шахтар
Шахтар

Донецьк, Україна

Прем'єр-Нива
Прем'єр-Нива

Вінниця, Україна

Рух
Рух

Брест, Польща

Кремінь
Кремінь

Кременчук, Україна

Антарес
Антарес

Київ, Україна

Блохіна та Бєланова
Блохіна та Бєланова

Вінниця, Україна

Зінедін
Зінедін

Ужгород, Україна

Зірка
Зірка

Кропивницький, Україна

Восход
Восход

Київ, Україна

Полісся
Полісся

Житомир, Україна

Академія Раду Ребежа
Академія Раду Ребежа

Кишинів, Молдова

Ягуар
Ягуар

Гданськ, Польща

ДЮСШ-11
ДЮСШ-11

Одеса, Україна

ФК ім. Щербачова
ФК ім. Щербачова

Миколаїв, Україна

Дніпро
Дніпро

Черкаси, Україна

БАТЕ
БАТЕ

Борисов, Білорусь

Поділля
Поділля

Хмельницький, Україна

Маріуполь
Маріуполь

Маріуполь, Україна

Волинь
Волинь

Луцьк, Україна

СДЮСШОР
СДЮСШОР

Ужгород, Україна

Металург
Металург

Запоріжжя, Україна

Одеса
Одеса

Одеса, Україна

Гнівань
Гнівань

Гнівань, Україна

ДЮСШ-1
ДЮСШ-1

Хмельницький, Україна

Столиця
Столиця

Київ, Україна

Карпати
Карпати

Львів, Україна

Нива
Нива

Вінниця, Україна

Азовсталь
Азовсталь

Маріуполь, Україна

Барса
Барса

Суми, Україна

Олімпік
Олімпік

Кишинів, Молдова

Джуніорул
Джуніорул

Кишинів, Молдова

ДЮСШ Чорноморськ
ДЮСШ Чорноморськ

Одеса, Україна

Результати

Фінал

2

0

Атлет
Київ, Україна
Чорноморець
Одеса, Україна
Матч за ІІІ місце

1

1

ДЮСШ Ватутіно
Ватутіно, Україна
п. п.
2:1
Металург
Запоріжжя, Україна
1/2 фіналу

4

2

Атлет
Київ, Україна
ДЮСШ Ватутіно
Ватутіно, Україна
1/2 фіналу

0

0

Металург
Запоріжжя, Україна
п. п.
1:2
Чорноморець
Одеса, Україна
Матч за 5-6 місце

3

0

Шахтар
Донецьк, Україна
СДЮСШОР
Ужгород, Україна
Матч за 7-8 місце

0

0

Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
п. п.
1:2
Зінедін
Ужгород, Україна
Матчі за 5-8 місця

2

1

Шахтар
Донецьк, Україна
Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
Матчі за 5-8 місця

2

2

Зінедін
Ужгород, Україна
п. п.
2:3
СДЮСШОР
Ужгород, Україна
1/4 фіналу

2

0

Атлет
Київ, Україна
Шахтар
Донецьк, Україна
1/4 фіналу

1

1

Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
п. п.
0:2
ДЮСШ Ватутіно
Ватутіно, Україна