Utmost Cup

Вікова категорія 2010

Рік народження

2010

Дата проведення

21.10 - 24.10

Кількість гравців

8+1

Розмір майданчика

70x50 м

Розмір м'яча

4

Ігровий час

2 х 20 хв

Офсайд

Регламент

Учасники

Команди, які підтвердили свою участь у турнірі

Прем'єр-Нива

Прем'єр-Нива

Вінниця, Україна

Темп

Темп

Вінниця, Україна

Металург

Металург

Запоріжжя, Україна

Клуб Лева

Клуб Лева

Львів, Україна

ДЮСШ-14

ДЮСШ-14

Київ, Україна

Буковина

Буковина

Чернівці, Україна

ДЮСШ-2

ДЮСШ-2

Хмельницький, Україна

СК Київ

СК Київ

Київ, Україна

Восход

Восход

Київ, Україна

Зімбру

Зімбру

Кишинів, Молдова

Regal

Regal

Кишинів, Молдова

Зміна

Зміна

Біла Церква, Україна

ДЮСШ-15

ДЮСШ-15

Київ, Україна

Кремінь

Кремінь

Кременчук, Україна

Атлет

Атлет

Київ, Україна

Барса

Барса

Суми, Україна

Спортул

Спортул

Кишинів, Молдова

Чемпіон

Чемпіон

Київ, Україна

ФК Чернігів

ФК Чернігів

Чернігів, Україна

Десна

Десна

Чернігів, Україна

ФА Тернопіль

ФА Тернопіль

Тернопіль, Україна

Ураган

Ураган

Івано-Франківськ, Україна

Динамо

Динамо

Київ, Україна

Полісся

Полісся

Житомир, Україна

FC Zaspa

FC Zaspa

Козин, Україна

Молодь

Молодь

Полтава, Україна

ДЮСШ Бердянськ

ДЮСШ Бердянськ

Бердянськ, Україна

ДЮСШ-7-Океан

ДЮСШ-7-Океан

Дніпро, Україна

ДЮСШ Херсон

ДЮСШ Херсон

Херсон, Україна

ДЮСШ-1

ДЮСШ-1

Хмельницький, Україна

ФК Маріуполь

ФК Маріуполь

Маріуполь, Україна

Ворскла

Ворскла

Полтава, Україна

Колос

Колос

Ковалівка, Україна

Металіст

Металіст

Харків, Україна

ДВУФК

ДВУФК

Дніпро, Україна

Бенфіка

Бенфіка

Київ, Україна

Ніка

Ніка

Івано-Франківськ, Україна

СК Чайка ПП Борщагівка

СК Чайка ПП Борщагівка

Київ, Україна

Зінедін

Зінедін

Ужгород, Україна

Рух

Рух

Львів, Україна

Академія Раду Ребежа

Академія Раду Ребежа

Кишинів, Молдова

ХТЗ

ХТЗ

Харків, Україна

КДЮСШ Козак

КДЮСШ Козак

Київ, Україна

Рух-2

Рух

Львів, Україна

ДЮСШ-5

ДЮСШ-5

Одеса, Україна

Чорноморець Г

Чорноморець

Одеса, Україна

Чорноморець З

Чорноморець

Одеса, Україна

Нікополь

ФК Нікополь

Нікополь, Україна

Дачія

Дачія

Кишинів, Молдова

Динамо-2

Динамо

Київ, Україна

ФК Закарпаття

ФК Закарпаття

Ужгород, Україна

ВОДЮСШ Нива

Нива

Вінниця, Україна