Utmost Cup

Вікова категорія 2008

Учасники

Атлет
Атлет

Київ, Україна

І місце
Чорноморець
Чорноморець

Одеса, Україна

ІІ місце
ДЮСШ Ватутіно
ДЮСШ Ватутіно

Ватутіно, Україна

ІІІ місце
Шахтар
Шахтар

Донецьк, Україна

Прем'єр-Нива
Прем'єр-Нива

Вінниця, Україна

Рух
Рух

Брест, Польща

Кремінь
Кремінь

Кременчук, Україна

Антарес-ДЮСШ-7
Антарес-ДЮСШ-7

Київ, Україна

Блохіна та Бєланова
Блохіна та Бєланова

Вінниця, Україна

Зінедін
Зінедін

Ужгород, Україна

Зірка
Зірка

Кропивницький, Україна

Восход
Восход

Київ, Україна

Полісся
Полісся

Житомир, Україна

Академія Раду Ребежа
Академія Раду Ребежа

Кишинів, Молдова

Ягуар
Ягуар

Гданськ, Польща

ДЮСШ-11
ДЮСШ-11

Одеса, Україна

ФК ім. Щербачова
ФК ім. Щербачова

Миколаїв, Україна

Дніпро
Дніпро

Черкаси, Україна

БАТЕ
БАТЕ

Борисов, Білорусь

Поділля
Поділля

Хмельницький, Україна

ФК Маріуполь
ФК Маріуполь

Маріуполь, Україна

Волинь
Волинь

Луцьк, Україна

СДЮСШОР
СДЮСШОР

Ужгород, Україна

Металург
Металург

Запоріжжя, Україна

ФК Одеса
ФК Одеса

Одеса, Україна

Гнівань
Гнівань

Гнівань, Україна

ДЮСШ-1
ДЮСШ-1

Хмельницький, Україна

Столиця
Столиця

Київ, Україна

Карпати
Карпати

Львів, Україна

Нива
Нива

Вінниця, Україна

Азовсталь
Азовсталь

Маріуполь, Україна

Барса
Барса

Суми, Україна

Олімпік
Олімпік

Кишинів, Молдова

Джуніорул
Джуніорул

Кишинів, Молдова

ДЮСШ Чорноморськ
ДЮСШ Чорноморськ

Одеса, Україна

Результати

Фінал

2

0

Атлет U11
Київ, Україна
Чорноморець U11
Одеса, Україна
Матч за ІІІ місце

1

1

ДЮСШ Ватутіно U11
Ватутіно, Україна
п. п.
2:1
Металург U11
Запоріжжя, Україна
1/2 фіналу

4

2

Атлет U11
Київ, Україна
ДЮСШ Ватутіно U11
Ватутіно, Україна
1/2 фіналу

0

0

Металург U11
Запоріжжя, Україна
п. п.
1:2
Чорноморець U11
Одеса, Україна
Матч за 5-6 місце

3

0

Шахтар U11
Донецьк, Україна
СДЮСШОР U11
Ужгород, Україна
Матч за 7-8 місце

0

0

Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
п. п.
1:2
Зінедін U11
Ужгород, Україна
Матчі за 5-8 місця

2

1

Шахтар U11
Донецьк, Україна
Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
Матчі за 5-8 місця

2

2

Зінедін U11
Ужгород, Україна
п. п.
2:3
СДЮСШОР U11
Ужгород, Україна
1/4 фіналу

2

0

Атлет U11
Київ, Україна
Шахтар U11
Донецьк, Україна
1/4 фіналу

1

1

Прем'єр-Нива
Вінниця, Україна
п. п.
0:2
ДЮСШ Ватутіно U11
Ватутіно, Україна