Результати

Стадія плей-офф

Final

4

0

FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE
FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE

Game for 3-rd place

0

2

FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA
FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA

Semi-finals

13.06 09:00
Pomorie

1

2

FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA
FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE

Semi-finals

13.06 10:30
Pomorie

2

7

FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA
FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE

Games for 5-8 places

13.06 09:00
Kableshkovo

2

2

FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA
п. п.
3:4
FC ZVEZDENBURG
BURGAS, BULGARIA

Games for 5-8 places

13.06 10:30
Kableshkovo

1

2

FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE
FC DARNICIA
KIEV, UKRAINE

Quarterfinals

12.06 09:00
Pomorie

0

1

FC ZVEZDENBURG
BURGAS, BULGARIA
FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA

Quarterfinals

12.06 10:30
Pomorie

6

0

FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE
FC DARNICIA
KIEV, UKRAINE

Quarterfinals

12.06 12:00
Pomorie

1

0

FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA
FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE

Quarterfinals

12.06 12:00
Kableshkovo

3

4

FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA
FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE
GAMES FOR 9-13 PLACES
І
В
Н
П
РМ
О
FC HEBAR
4
3
1
0
10-3
10
FC NESEBAR
4
3
0
1
4-3
9
FC SPARTAK
4
2
0
2
4-4
6
FC COOL
4
0
2
2
2-6
2
FC ATLETIK
4
0
1
3
0-4
1

1 тур

13.06 16:00
Nesebar 2

3

1

FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA
FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA

1 тур

12.06 17:10
Nesebar 2

1

0

FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE
FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE

2 тур

12.06 17:50
Nesebar 2

2

2

FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA
FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA

2 тур

12.06 18:30
Nesebar 2

1

0

FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE

3 тур

12.06 19:10
Nesebar 2

0

0

FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE
FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA

3 тур

13.06 16:30
Nesebar 2

3

0

FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA
FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE

4 тур

13.06 17:10
Nesebar 2

1

0

FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE

4 тур

13.06 15:00
Nesebar 2

0

1

FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA
FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA

5 тур

13.06 17:50
Nesebar 2

2

0

FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA
FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE

5 тур

13.06 15:30
Nesebar 2

0

3

FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA
FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE

Груповий етап

Group A
І
В
Н
П
РМ
О
FC ATLET
3
3
0
0
13-0
9
FC LOKOMOTIV
3
2
0
1
15-2
6
FC HEBAR
3
1
0
2
3-15
3
FC ATLETIK
3
0
0
3
1-15
0

1 тур

9.06 10:30
Pomorie

0

2

FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA
FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE
9.06 12:00
Pomorie

1

3

FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE
FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA

2 тур

10.06 10:30
Pomorie

0

7

FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE
FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA
10.06 12:00
Pomorie

0

6

FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA
FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE

3 тур

11.06 09:00
Pomorie

8

0

FC LOKOMOTIV
SOFIA, BULGARIA
FC HEBAR
PAZARDZHIK, BULGARIA
11.06 10:30
Pomorie

0

5

FC ATLETIK
ODESSA, UKRAINE
FC ATLET
KIEV, UKRAINE
Group B
І
В
Н
П
РМ
О
FC ZIMBRU
4
4
0
0
12-0
12
FC ATLET 2
4
3
0
1
8-2
9
FC DUNAV
4
2
0
2
7-6
6
FC NESEBAR
4
1
0
3
3-12
3
FC SPARTAK
4
0
0
4
0-10
0

1 тур

9.06 12:00
Nesebar 2

0

3

FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE
FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
9.06 09:00
Pomorie

2

0

FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA
FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE

2 тур

9.06 18:30
Pomorie

0

3

FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE
FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA
9.06 20:00
Nesebar 2

0

5

FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA

3 тур

10.06 09:00
Pomorie

0

2

FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE
FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE
10.06 12:00
Nesebar 2

0

4

FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA

4 тур

10.06 18:30
Pomorie

0

2

FC SPARTAK
MELITOPOL, UKRAINE
FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA
10.06 18:00
Nesebar 2

0

3

FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA
FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE

5 тур

11.06 17:00
Nesebar 2

0

3

FC DUNAV
RUSE, BULGARIA
FC ZIMBRU
CHISINAU, MOLDOVA
11.06 12:00
Nesebar 2

0

3

FC NESEBAR
NESEBAR, BULGARIA
FC ATLET 2
KIEV, UKRAINE
Group C
І
В
Н
П
РМ
О
FC ZVEZDENBURG
3
3
0
0
16-0
9
FC KARPATY
3
2
0
1
13-4
6
FC DARNICIA
3
1
0
2
4-14
3
FC COOL
3
0
0
3
1-16
0

1 тур

9.06 17:00
Pomorie

3

0

FC ZVEZDENBURG
BURGAS, BULGARIA
FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE
9.06 12:00
Kableshkovo

3

1

FC DARNICIA
KIEV, UKRAINE
FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA

2 тур

10.06 15:45
Kableshkovo

7

0

FC ZVEZDENBURG
BURGAS, BULGARIA
FC DARNICIA
KIEV, UKRAINE
10.06 17:00
Pomorie

0

7

FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA
FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE

3 тур

11.06 12:00
Pomorie

6

0

FC ZVEZDENBURG
BURGAS, BULGARIA
FC COOL
SKOPJE, NOTRH MACEDONIA
11.06 12:00
Kableshkovo

6

1

FC KARPATY
LVYV, UKRAINE
FC DARNICIA
KIEV, UKRAINE